Theme images by Storman. Powered by Blogger.

Monday, 21 December 2015

Diljit Singh Dosanjh Biography | All Songs | Wiki | Photos | Personal Details

Diljit Singh Dosanjh



Diljit Singh Dosanjh Biography |  All Songs | Wiki | Photos | Birth name | DOB | Profession | Hometown | Contacts.Diljit Singh Dosanjh is the most popular Punjabi Singer. He is the singer from Punjab who sing the famous hit latest songs are Proper Patola , Patiala Peg , Veer Vaar , Tung Tung Baje etc.



Diljit Singh Dosanjh Biography | Diljit Dosanjh All Songs | Wiki | Photos | Birth name | DOB | Profession | Hometown | Contacts



[caption id="attachment_1518" align="aligncenter" width="300"]Diljit Singh Dosanjh Diljit Singh Dosanjh Biography | All Songs | Wiki | Photos | Personal Details[/caption]

Diljit Dosanjh 's Personal Details :



Birth Name : Daljit Singh Dosanjh
Father 's Name : Balbir Singh Dosanjh
Mother 's Name : Sukhwinder Kaur
Nickname : Diljit Dosanjh
Date of Birth : 6 January 1984
Hometown / Birth place : Jalandhar - Punjab , India
Profession : Singer , Actor ,TV Presenter
Education : Al manar Public School
Relationship : Single
Facebook Contact : www.facebook.com/DiljitDosanjh/

Diljit Singh Dosanjh Biography | Diljit Dosanjh All Songs | Wiki | Photos | Birth name | DOB | Profession | Hometown | Contacts



All Latest Songs From Movie Ambarsariya ( 2016 )  :




  • Pagg Wala Munda

  • Ju Think



Songs list ( as Singer) :




  • P y a r

  • L a k   28

  • Gulabi Pagg

  • Sharab

  • Strawberry

  • Bachaa

  • Hi Fi Juliet

  • Chunni

  • Jaga Savere

  • Chocolate

  • Soorma

  • Band Botle

  • Shoulder

  • Kharku

  • Kuriye Mind Na Karin

  • Fattoo

  • Radio

  • Bhuggi

  • Mr. Singh

  • Suited Buited

  • Veer Vaar

  • Patiala Peg

  • Tung Tung Baje

  • This Singh Is So Stylish

  • I Love U Ji

  • Jatt Fair Karda

  • Ishq Haazir Hai

  • A k 4 7

  • Swaah Ban Ke

  • Jatt Fire Karda

  • Time

  • Happy Birthday

  • Taare Mutiyare

  • Munda Kudi Te Mare

  • Latto

  • Sardaarji

  • Kismat ft Veet Baljeet

  • Rangrut

  • Channo

  • Gall Yaraan Wali

  • Sewa Nanaksar Di

  • Sweetu

  • Soorma

  • Proper Patola Ft. Badshah

  • Selfie

  • Sardar Ji

  • The Judai

  • Ammi Udeek Di

  • Beautiful Billo



Movies ( Lead Role ) :




  • The Lion Of Punjab   ( 2011 )

  • J i h n e     M e r a    D i l    L u t e y a    ( 2011 )

  • Jatt & Juliet     ( 2012 )

  • Saadi Love Story    ( 2013 )

  • Jatt & Juliet 2   (2013 )

  • Disco Singh    ( 2014 )

  • Punjab 1984   ( 2014 )

  • S a r d a a r j i     (2015 )

  • M u k h t i a r     C h a d h a    ( 2015 )

  • A m b a r s a r i y a     ( 2016 )

  • Udta Punjab    ( 2016 )

  • The Return Of SardaarJi   ( 2016 )

  • P h i l l a u r i



YOU MAY CHECK THESE ...



Our team share this some information about biography , bio data , wiki etc, but you see that some information is missing. If you have some knowledge or know about him. You can share with us.

In this article we describe the detailed biography | Songs list | wiki about Diljit Singh Dosanjh. We hope you will like and enjoy this article. Thank you.
Comment below the latest songs to be get updated.

0 on: "Diljit Singh Dosanjh Biography | All Songs | Wiki | Photos | Personal Details"